NameCat.PointsOverall StandingCat. Standing11 Jun Scratch11 Jun Belgian Win & Out11 Jun Keirin Heat A11 Jun Keirin Heat B11 Jun Points Race11 Jun Keirin Final25 Jun Scratch A25 Jun Scratch B25 Jun Elim A25 Jun Elim B25 Jun Keirin A125 Jun Keirin A225 Jun Keirin B25 Jun Progressive Points A25 Jun Progressive Points B
GARRISON RemyA70965135
BENDER CalebA2002223241211
DIERTENS ErikA2151111111332
BESLER MicaiahA4613924610
PAULY BrennaA2120146568
POWELL MattA621078348646
CROCKER AidenA2319131273
MALCZYNSKI TomA9854651459829
ROCHON AdamA99433253793
NEROME KuniA2718121010211
SWANSTROM ParkerA45151141144
LOTHROP JordanA5811844561257
WRIGHT ArinA46139106141512
PEMBLE MelB105311162231
WIGGERMAN JuliaB9172953324
HUI AlexA95655262131
WALKER WayneB152174
MCLEAN RoscoeB511247273
ARBUCKLE RyanB301761
NYULI RaymondB85834412
FAULKNER MalcolmB401655543
GRIGY SalomonB102286655
HEAD BradB0
ARBUCKLE KissanyaB0
ATTWELL Erin0
BATISTA Rui0
BOVELL Alexandra0
BRETT Konnor0
CAMERON Tracey0
COLLIER Devaney0
DUFFY Stephen0
ELKINK Michael0
HOTCHKISS Lachlan0
HUBNER Luke0
LEFRANC Dan0
MARAT Dale0
MCKEAN Shawn0
NELSON William0
PATENAUDE Nick0
ROSSEAU TREPANEIR Alex0
SCHILLE Matt0
SCHLATTER Sophie0
SCHWARZ Christian0
TAPIA Francisco0
VAN DAM Sarah0
WATKIN Jonathan0

Brad Head

Brad is the 2021 President of the GVVA and a longtime board member.

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Avatar placeholder